[Etusivu] [Tulosvalikko]

    RANNIKKOAJO      
    VaaSAS 29.7.2000      
             
    Luokka MA      
             
1 M Rolf Sjöberg - Juha Pietiläinen LohUA/JSAST Daihatsu 1675 3
2 A Teppo Talvio - Jukka Lahtinen LohUA/AL-Lohja Subaru 4263 2
3 M Hannu Juselius - Kari Mamia THU-Team/AL-Lohja Subaru 4368 1
4 A Tomi Viitala - Juha Heikkilä KortesjUA Subaru Justy 4497 1
5 A Kai Mänty - Markku Rinta LaihUA/KurUA 4689  
6 A Petri Varjonen - Ari Varjonen RauUA Kupla 4957  
7 M Matti Raunimo - Jari Itäkodes JAS Subaru 5069  
8 A Jari Ruuska - Hannu Soramäki AL-Oulu Toyota Starlet 10721  
             
    Lähti 8 keskeytti 0 hylättiin 0    
             
             
    Luokka B      
             
1   Markku Tammela - Urpo Heikkilä LaihUA Toyota 5671 4
2   Terho Aalto - Arto Mattila OriUA Mondex-Subaru 6086 3
3   Arto Tammi - Harri Kaunismäki LaihUA Toyota Tercel 4WD 6382 3
4   Pauli Latva-Teikari - Markku Välkkilä LapUA Subaru 6594 2
5   Esko Ristikangas - Juha Ristikangas LapUA TNK-Subaru 6625 2
6   Jarmo Laitinen - Risto Salonpää EPUA Subaru 6987 1
7   Teemu Hangasmaa - Lasse Pajala LapUA Subaru 7341  
8   Lasse Myllymäki - Jarkko Minni EPUA VR-Cargo Subaru 8635  
9   Marko Korpela - Marjo-Riitta Korpela LaihUA Subaru 10260  
10   Jan Haga - Martin Melin NNSB Toyota Starlet 13567  
11   Jari Lahti - Juha Hautala LapUA/EPUA Subaru 16015  
12   Antti Mikkonen - Risto Putila OMU/AL-Oulu Toyota Starlet 16278  
             
    Lähti 13 keskeytti 1 hylättiin 0    
             
             
    Luokka C      
             
1   Heikki Saarela - Jukka Kinnari JurvanUA Subaru 1200 4
2   Timo Karjanlahti - Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti LaihUA Toyota Starlet 1238 3
3   Markku Oravasaari - Arto Malkakorpi LaihUA/VaaSAS Eurofile Starlet 1400 2
4   Esa-Pekka Tuisku - Jari Kreekka AL-Ylistaro Mazda 1611 1
5   Jani Latva-Nikkola - Tommi Jänisoja VaaSAS/LaihUA Toyota 2137  
6   Sakari Innanen - Susanne Hietarinta LaihUA Ford Escort 2149  
7   Sami Uhlbäck - Jussi Kanniainen Starlet 2465  
8   Jussi Mantere - Marko Tammiaro KvanUA Opel Ascona 3128  
9   Timo Heikkilä - Jaakko Heikkilä LaihUA Toyota 3647  
10   Anne Siira - Kyösti Laukkanen AL-Oulu Citroen 4240  
             
    Lähti 10 keskeytti 0 hylättiin 0